31 May 2021 to 24 June 2021
online
Europe/Moscow timezone

Session

Integrability, Holography, Higher-Spin Gravity and Strings

31 May 2021, 09:25
online

online

Azimut Hotel Pereslavl, Ulitsa Dachnaya 100, 152020 Pereslavl-Zalessky, Russia

Presentation Materials

There are no materials yet.
Mikhail Vasiliev (Lebedev Physical Institute)
31/05/2021, 09:45
1
Sergei Kuzenko (U. of Western Australia, Perth)
31/05/2021, 10:00
1
Mirian Tsulaia (Okinawa Institute of Science And Technology)
31/05/2021, 10:40
1
Ioannis Papadimitriou (Korea Institute for Advanced Study, Seoul)
31/05/2021, 11:20
1
31/05/2021, 12:00
1
Carlo Iazeolla (G. Marconi University, Rome)
31/05/2021, 13:30
1
Karapet Mkrtchyan (Imperial College London)
31/05/2021, 14:10
1
Euihun Joung (Kyung Hee University, Suwon)
31/05/2021, 14:50
1
31/05/2021, 15:30
1
Boris Altshuler (Lebedev Physical Institute, Moscow), Mikhail Vasiliev (Lebedev Physical Institute, Moscow)
31/05/2021, 16:30
1
Igor Klebanov (Princeton U.)
31/05/2021, 17:00
1
Edvard Musaev (Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology)
31/05/2021, 17:40
1
Ilya Bakhmatov (ITMP, Moscow)
31/05/2021, 18:20
1
31/05/2021, 19:00
1
Ioseph Buchbinder (Tosmk State Pedagogical U.)
01/06/2021, 10:00
1
Maxim Grigoriev (Lebedev Physical Institute, Moscow & ITMP, Moscow)
01/06/2021, 10:40
1
Anatoly Dymarsky (U. of Kentucky)
01/06/2021, 11:20
1
01/06/2021, 12:00
1
Dmitry Kazakov (JINR, Dubna)
01/06/2021, 13:30
1
Evgeny Ivanov (BLTP JINR, Dubna)
01/06/2021, 14:10
1
Andrei Smilga (U. of Nantes)
01/06/2021, 14:50
01/06/2021, 15:30
Glenn Barnich (Brussels U., PTM)
01/06/2021, 17:00
Xavier Bekaert (U. of Tours)
01/06/2021, 17:40
Dmitry Ponomarev (ITMP, Moscow)
01/06/2021, 18:20
01/06/2021, 19:00
Yurii Zinoviev (IHEP, Serpukhov)
02/06/2021, 10:00
Alexey Sharapov (Tomsk State U.)
02/06/2021, 10:40
Yasha Neiman (Okinawa Institute of Science And Technology)
02/06/2021, 11:20
02/06/2021, 12:00
Matthias Gaberdiel (ETH, Zurich)
02/06/2021, 13:30
Bo Sundborg (Stockholm U.)
02/06/2021, 14:10
Andrei Parnachev (Trinity College Dublin)
02/06/2021, 14:50
02/06/2021, 15:30
Augusto Sagnotti (Scuola Normale Superiore, Pisa, ITALY)
02/06/2021, 17:00
Per Sundell (Andres Bello Natl. U., Santiago)
02/06/2021, 17:40
Dario Francia (Enrico Fermi Ctr., Rome & Roma Tre U.)
02/06/2021, 18:20
02/06/2021, 19:00
Alexander Belavin (Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics, Moscow)
03/06/2021, 10:00
03/06/2021, 12:00
Vladimir Kazakov (ENS, Paris)
03/06/2021, 13:30
Alexey Litvinov (Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics, Moscow)
03/06/2021, 14:10
03/06/2021, 15:30
Juan Maldacena (Institute for Advanced Study, Princeton)
03/06/2021, 17:00
Axel Kleinschmidt (Max Planck Institute for Gravitational Physics, Potsdam)
03/06/2021, 17:40
Vyacheslav Didenko (Lebedev Physical Institute, Moscow)
03/06/2021, 18:20
03/06/2021, 19:00
Irina Aref’eva (Steklov Math. Inst., Moscow)
04/06/2021, 10:00
Oleg Andreev (Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics, Moscow & Munich U., ASC)
04/06/2021, 10:40
Gregory Korchemsky (IPhT, Saclay)
04/06/2021, 11:20
04/06/2021, 12:00
Gleb Arutyunov (Hamburg U.)
04/06/2021, 13:30
Arkady Tseytlin (Imperial College London)
04/06/2021, 14:10
Konstantin Zarembo (Nordita, Stockholm)
04/06/2021, 14:50
04/06/2021, 15:30
Dmitri Sorokin (INFN, Padua Division, Italy)
04/06/2021, 17:00
Nicolas Boulanger (UMH, Mons)
04/06/2021, 17:40
04/06/2021, 19:00
Anatoly Dymarsky (U. of Kentucky)
Building timetable...