19-24 May 2024
AZIMUT Park Hotel Pereslavl
Europe/Moscow timezone

Participant List

156 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Albert Matseiko MIPT, INR RAS
Aleksandr Belokon Steklov Mathematical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences
Aleksandr Ivanov PDMI RAS
Aleshin Aleksei MSU
Alexander Bednyakov BLTP JINR
Alexander Dolgov
Alexander Gorsky
Alexander Libanov INR RAS & MSU
Alexander Nikolaev Steklov Mathematical Institute, Lomonosov Moscow State University
Alexander Panin INR RAS
Alexander Parkhomenko P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University
Alexander Pukhov
Alexander Silenko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Alexander Studenikin Moscow State University
Alexandr Shvartsman INR RAS
Alexandra Dobrynina P. G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University
Alexandra Nemtinova Ural Federal University
Alexey Aleshko
Ali Hajilou Steklov Mathematical Institute of Russian Academy of Sciences
Anastasiia Zhurkina
Anatoly Kotikov
Andrei Barvinsky Theory Department, Lebedev Physics Institute
Andrei Kataev INR RAS
Andrej Arbuzov BLTP JINR
Andrey Nikitenko Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Bogoliubov Laboratory of Theoretical Physics
Andrey Sharofeev MSU & INR RAS
Angelina Chvirova INR RAS
Anna Belyakova Irkutsk State University
Anna Veresnikova Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт ядерных исследований российской академии наук
Anton Dmitriev INR RAS
Arina Shtennikova INR RAS & ITMP MSU
Artem Alexandrov MIPT, IITP
Artem Diachenko Lomonosov Moscow State University, Institute for Nuclear Research of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Artem Popov Moscow State University\
Azamat Khokonov Baksan Neutrino Observatory INR RAS
Boris Ermolaev Ioffe Institute
Boris Stern Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Bulat Farkhtdinov INR RAS
Chistyakov Michael P.G. Demidov Yaroslavl State University
Damir Sadekov Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
Daniil Davydov INR RAS, MSU
Daniil Ivanov BINP
Daria Fedorova INR, MIPT
Dmitrii Diakonov MIPT
Dmitry Gorbunov INR RAS
Dmitry Kalashnikov INR RAS, MIPT
Dmitry Kirpichnikov INR RAS
Dmitry Levkov Institute for Nuclear Research RAS and Institute for Theoretical and Mathematical Physics MSU
Dmitry Salnikov Lomonosov MSU & INR RAS
Eduard Boos SINP MSU
Eduard Kim Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
Ekaterina Dmitrieva INR RAS
Ekaterina Koreshkova Moscow State University
Ekaterina Kriukova INR & MSU
Elena Arbuzova Dubna State University and Novosibirsk State University
Elena Kokoulina JINR
Elena Lanina MIPT, ITEP
Emil Akhmedov
Emin Nugaev INR
Evgeny Davydov JINR
Evgeny Ivanov BLTP JINR
Evgeny Karkaryan LPI RAS
Georgy Prokhorov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research, Dubna, Russia
Gleb Suzdalov INR RAS & MSU
Grigory Rubtsov INR RAS
Grigory Safronov INR RAS
Grigory Trubnikov JINR
Guram Mitiani SAO RAS
Ibragim Alikhanov North-Caucasus Federal University
Irina Aref'eva MIAN
Irina Tlisova INR RAS
Islam Unatlokov Баксанская нейтринная обсерватория ИЯИ РАН
Ivan Dankovsky MSU, INR RAS
Ivan Kharuk INR & MIPT
Konstantin Alkalaev Lebedev Physical Institute
Konstantin Chetyrkin ИЯИ РАН
Konstantin Dolgikh INR RAS, MSU
Konstantin Kouzakov Lomonosov Moscow State University
Konstantin Postnov Sternberg Astronomical Institute
Konstantin Prokopev INR RAS
Konstantin Stepanyantz Moscow State University
Kristina Rannu Peoples' Friendship University of Russia (PFUR)
Leonid Bork VNIIA, ITEP
Lev Dudko SINP MSU
Makhti Kochkarov BNO INR RAS
Maria Kudenko INR RAS & MSU
Marina Usova Steklov Mathematical Institute of RAS
Martin Bures JINR Dubna
Mauricio Valencia Villegas ITMP MSU
Maxim Dvornikov JINR, IZMIRAN
Maxim Fitkevich INR RAS & MIPT
Maxim Libanov INR RAS
Maxim Matveev NRC "Kurchatov Institute", PNPI
Maxim Perfilov Lomonosov Moscow State University Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics (MSU SINP)
Maxim Pshirkov SAI MSU
Mikhail Kuznetsov INR RAS
Mikhail Smolyakov Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics, Lomonosov Moscow State University (SINP MSU)
Nickolay Martynenko MSU & INR RAS
Nikita Avdeev SAI MSU
Nikita Kolganov ITMP MSU & MIPT & LPI RAS
Nikita Nedelko INR RAS
Nikita Zaigraev JINR, MIPT
Nikolay Budnev Irkutsk State University
Nikolay Pozdnyakov NSU
Nikolay Volchanskiy Bogoluibov lab of theoretical physics, Joint institute for nuclear research
Oleg Novikov Saint Petersburg State University
Oleg Teryaev JINR
Oleg Zenin Lomonosov Moscow State University, Faculty of Physics, Department of Quantum Theory and High Energy Physics
Olga Sazhina Sternberg State Astronomical Institute of Lomonosov Moscow State University
Pavel Petrov INR RAS
Pavel Slepov Steklov Mathematical Institute of RAS
Petr Korolev Tomsk State University
Petr Pronin Department of Theoretical Physics, Physics Faculty, Moscow State Unoversity
Petr Satunin INR
Polina Kivokurtseva INR RAS & MSU
Radovskaya Anna Lebedev Physical Institute RAS
Ratmir Gazizov INR & MSU
Roman Zhokhov IHEP, IZMIRAN
Sabir Ramazanov
Sergei Demidov Institute for Nuclear Research of RAS
Sergey Fedoruk BLTP JINR
Sergey Godunov LPI
Sergey Mikhailov BLTP, JINR, Dubna
sergey mironov INR RAS, ITMP MSU, ITEP (nrcki)
Sergey Sedov Sarov State Physics Technical Institute, National Research Nuclear University MEPhI, Sarov Branch (SarPhTI); VNIIEF; Sarov, Russia
Sergey Sushkov Kazan Federal University
Sergey Troitsky INR RAS
Simon Sotirov INR RAS, MSU
Stanislav Alexeyev Sternberg Astronomical Institute
Timofei Petrov MIPT
Timofei Rusalev Steklov Mathematical Institute
Vadim Shakhov Moscow State University
Valentin Zakharov NRC Kurchatov Institute, Moscow
Valery Sinev ОЭФ ЛГАРН
Vasilii Pushkarev Steklov Mathematical Institute
Vasily Maslov Institute for Nuclear Research RAS
Victor` Matveev Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Victoria Volkova INR RAS
Vladimir Bytev JINR
Vladimir Goy FEFU
Vladimir Kazalov INR RAS
Vladimir Zykunov JINR
Vladislav Barinov INR RAS
Vsevolod Chistyakov Moscow State University, Faculty of Physics
Vyacheslav Dokuchaev Leading researcher of INR RAS
Yakov Shnir BLTP JINR
Yamaleev Robert joint institute for nuclear research lit
Yaroslav Drachov MIPT
Yaroslava Verminskaya МГУ им.М.В.Ломоносова, Физический факультет, НИИЯФ
Yulia Ageeva INR RAS
Yulia Galushkina INR RAS
Yury Kudenko INR
Yury Tatarenko LPI, MIPT
Zurab Silagadze Budker Institute of Nuclear Physics
Анна Захарова SPBU, PNPI
Мридупаван Дека Joint Institute for Nuclear Researcher